13" Female Class
Judge 1
Judge 2
Lachute  Beagle Club    March 26-27, 2012
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
Armando's Outback Hamerin Hanna
Big J's Lacey
Armando's outback Jamin Jitter Bug
Big J's Lady Ann
Armando's Outback Rum Runner
FTCH Swampsing'n Jimney Cricket
Happyrun Zig
FTCH Swmapsing'n Jimney Cricket
Happyrun Zig
FTCH Swampsing'n Jimney Cricket
FTCH Armando's Tiger Lily
River Road Kate
FTCH Armando's Tiger Lily
River Road Kate
FTCH Armando's Tiger Lily
22
11
7
5
4
Jesse McDonald
Carl Lackey
Jesse McDonald
Jason/Nellie Powers
Jesse McDonald
Owners
Judge 1
13" Male Class
Judge 1
Judge 2
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
FTCH Green Bay Paw King
Cryon Kimbo
FTCH Windy Hollow Tenessee Jed
FTCH Wound For Sound Lone Ranger
Green Bay Marko
IFC Green Bay Butkus
FTCH Cryon Whitefoot
FTCH Cryon Lucky
FTCH Adirondack Jack's Doc
FTCH Glacier Ridge Renegade
FTCH Green Bay Blue Bay
FTCH Cryon KC
Sabattus Mountian Maggie
Control Line Nelly
FC Greenbay Blue Bay
14
7
4
3
2
Jim Labombard
George/Greg/Clark Steeves
Dale/Nicole Piche
Brandon Labombard
Doug Alexander Jr.
Owners
Judge 1
15" Female Class
Judge 1
Judge 2
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
Rough Cut Ginger
Debruce Sarah Sackett
Brook's Lightning Lonestar
Rockefeller's Little Trixie
Southwood's Libby
West Michigan Platinum
Lake Brookside
  
FTCH Side Hill Keuka Blue
Green Creek Tuxedo
Larsen's Cheyanne
FTCH Rough cut Ginger
  
Side Hill Grizzly
Friday's Blue Page
9
4
3
2
1
Harry Snow Jr.
Harry Snow Jr.
Nathan C Brooks
Matthew Rockefeller
H. Snow Jr./J. Richards
Owners
Judge 1
15" Male Class
Judge 1
Judge 2
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
FTCH Bangor's Barkin Elvis
Soggybottom Adk Chocolate Kiss
Salmon River Bucky
Soggybottom Adk Snow Tracker
Wardy's Grass River Charlie
Moonhaven Dancer
Branko's Boots
FTCH Awful Bawlin Verswacker
North Bush Bobby
IFC Threejay's Jack's Mac
Beaver Creek's Code Blue
Branko's Adirondack Abbie
Litaway's Sable
AMCA Nala
Super Tequilla
29
14
9
7
5
Mike Dumas/David Fletcher
Gary Tremblay
Steve/Mike Rowland
Gary Tremblay
Matthew Givs
Owners
Judge 1